Travian.De - Info travian.de

travian.de receives about 3,650 unique visitors and 43,800 (12.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $158.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $93,182.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank travian.de is ranked number 76,047 in the world and 0.00073% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Munich, 02, 80807, Germany and links to network IP address 146.0.4.223.

About - travian.de

How popular is travian.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
109,500
Daily Pageviews:
43,800 (12.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,047 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00073% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 24.0%35.3%21538
United States 19.8%3.4%137604
Austria 12.0%43.3%5586
Netherlands 10.2%0.9%27844
Switzerland 6.0%0.5%23673
Canada 4.2%0.4%84497
Brazil 4.1%0.4%94308

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
travian.de
57.45%6.51%1.3
onlinegame.travian.de
17.20%1.55%1.0
ts5.travian.de
13.96%34.21%28
ts1.travian.de
10.12%18.56%21
ts4.travian.de
8.16%14.97%20
forum.travian.de
6.94%0.69%1
answers.travian.de
4.79%0.53%1
OTHER
0%22.99%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush travian.de
Domain:
  travian.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
140
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is travian.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much travian.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$158.27
Monthly Revenue:
$4,748.10
Yearly Revenue:
$57,768.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 15,461$74.68
Austria 18,965$61.64
United States 1,489$17.08
Netherlands 394$2.01
Switzerland 219$1.33
Canada 175$1.23
Brazil 175$0.31

How much money do travian.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,249.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,207.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,844
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
295,308
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,592,918
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 4,484$21.66
Austria 4,931$16.03
United States 268$3.07
Netherlands 67$0.34
Canada 44$0.31
Switzerland 39$0.24
Brazil 11$0.02

How much is travian.de worth?

Website Value:
$93,182.25

Where is travian.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
146.0.4.223
ASN:
AS197938 
ISP:
Travian Games GmbH 
Server Location:
Munich
02
80807
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 146.0.4.223

How fast does travian.de load?

Average Load Time:
(1833 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Browserbasiert/Strategie

What sites are related to travian.de?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns01.travian.org
Rname domain_master.traviangames.com
Serial Number 2016061663
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mx02.traviangames.com 300
MX mx01.traviangames.com 300
A 146.0.4.223 3598
NS ns03.travian.net 300
NS ns01.travian.org 300
NS ns02.travian.com 300
NS ns04.travian.org 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: travian.de
Status: connect

% DB time is 2010-03-29T18:05:00+02:00
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
travian.de widget